Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Procurement Of Air Compressor And Fire Ball Pump For 33/72 W2000 Somnath Dragline.
Description
Procurement Of Air Compressor And Fire Ball Pump For 33/72 W2000 Somnath Dragline.
Organisation Coal India Limited (CIL)
Tender Id 2023_NCL_289256_1
Reference
Number
NCL/KHD/PUR/LTE/23-24 /23019 / 016 DTD 20/09/23
Tender Fee -
EMD 26662
Tender Value -
Place 231222, REGIONAL STORES, KHADIA PROJECT NCL PO-KHA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in

Start Date September 20, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 11/10/2023

Expired 1058 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.