Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Jib Head / Boom Head Pulley Of 33/72 W2000 Somnath Dragline Of Khadia Project.
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Jib Head / Boom Head Pulley Of 33/72 W2000 Somnath Dragline Of Khadia Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_303143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/G.M. (Excv)/E-Tender/23-24/1191 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCL KHADIA PROJECT, SHAKTINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314020 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of jib / boom head pulley and cracks in web of jib head pulley of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project
Repairing of jib / boom head pulley and cracks in web of jib head pulley of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project
Read moreRepairing of jib / boom head pulley and cracks in web of jib head pulley of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project
Repairing of jib / boom head pulley and cracks in web of jib head pulley of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project
Read moreRepairing / welding of 12 nos. cracks in boom chords of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing / welding of 12 nos. cracks in boom chords of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing / reconditioning of operator cabin of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing / reconditioning of operator cabin of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreFabrication of seats and toolbox for 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Fabrication of seats and toolbox for 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of electrical hydraulic torque wrench of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Repairing of electrical hydraulic torque wrench of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreReplacement of swing rotate pinion sl. no. 2 of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Replacement of swing rotate pinion sl. no. 2 of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreOffloading cleaning work of oil, grease and cardium from lower deck of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Offloading cleaning work of oil, grease and cardium from lower deck of 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline of khadia project.
Read moreProcurement of pcr ac compressor (pt. no. 62041062) for 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline.
Procurement of pcr ac compressor (pt. no. 62041062) for 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline.
Read moreProcurement of pcr ac compressor (pt. no. 62041062) for 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline.
Procurement of pcr ac compressor (pt. no. 62041062) for 33/72 w2000 somnath dragline.
Read moreof your Industry type