Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Painting Work Of Community Hall In Narsingh Ghat Garden Under Ward No. 33
|
| Description |
Painting Work Of Community Hall In Narsingh Ghat Garden Under Ward No. 33
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_437759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
47/ZONE3/E-TENDER/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 1694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Painting work of community hall in Narsingh Ghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=515711 |
| Start Date | July 16, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Disability friendly work at municipal councils community hall under sfcu5
Read moreRepairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Repairing of municipal community hall under sfc untied 725
Read moreRepair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Repair of cmc community hall under municipal 725 fund
Read moreConstruction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreConstruction of various work at narsingh ghat garden ward 33 and suraj nagar bada udhyan ward 29 at zone 03
Construction of various work at narsingh ghat garden &#x0d ward 33 and suraj nagar bada udhyan ward 29 at zone 03
Read moreConstruction of g.i. sheet at narsingh ghat udhyan ward 33 zone 03
Construction of g.i. sheet at narsingh ghat udhyan ward 33 zone 03
Read morePainting and repairing work at community hall situated in ravidas garden nayapura in ward no 9
Painting and repairing work at community hall situated in ravidas garden nayapura in ward no 9
Read moreConstruction work of narsingh temple talaiya ghat under municipal council chhatarpur
Construction work of narsingh temple talaiya ghat under municipal council chhatarpur
Read moreof your Industry type