Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
07/15th Fc/2025 2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Toilet At Brohmottor Graviyard Sansad Vi Under Manikchak Gp. (Activity Id 109331506/2025 2026)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_979506_2 |
|
Reference Number |
07/15th FC/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6896 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANIKCHAK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2387592 |
| Start Date | December 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Cleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at tadas bus standtq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Read moreBannerghatta gs-07
Bannerughatta general stall-07, area-135sq.ft, mlf rs.17,287, emd rs.13,185, license period 6 years.
Read moreAee/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, shivamogga for the year 2026-27
Read moreRam01/2026-27
Vbg ramg in kannamangala grama pashu asphtre yinda angnavadivargu metling road
Read moreAee sid/2026-27
Providing non ac vehicle on monthly rental/hire basis (lmv-light motor vehicle (ac car), make-2021 or onwards) along with driver for the office purpose of assistant executive engineer, engineering sub division, bhadra cada, siddapura for the year 2026-27
Read moreBidadi bus stand gs-07
Bidadi bus station-general stall-07, area-236.5sq.ft, mlf rs.7,245, emd rs.5,526, license period 6 years.
Read moreKalasipalya bus station gs-07
Kalasipalya bus station general stall-07, area-123sq.ft, mlf rs.6,111, emd rs.4,661, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type