Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Painting Chitrakari Per Square Fit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Empowerment of Persons With Disabilities Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4443774 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 17:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S SUDHA ENTERPRISES
210000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KASTURI MADHAV TRADERS | Make : KMT Model : WALL PAINTING CHITRAKARI PER SQUARE FIT Title : WALL PAINTING CHITRAKARI PER SQUARE FIT | 16-01-2024 09:51:29 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SUDHA ENTERPRISES | Make : SUDHA Model : WALL PAINTING CHITRAKARI PER SQUARE FIT Title : WALL PAINTING CHITRAKARI PER SQUARE FIT | 16-01-2024 09:45:09 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI RAM TRADERS | Make : SRT Model : WALL PAINTING CHITRAKARI PER SQUARE FIT Title : WALL PAINTING CHITRAKARI PER SQUARE FIT | 16-01-2024 09:48:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S SUDHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WALL PAINTING CHITRAKARI PER SQUARE FIT | 210000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI RAM TRADERS | Item Categories : WALL PAINTING CHITRAKARI PER SQUARE FIT | 240000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KASTURI MADHAV TRADERS | Item Categories : WALL PAINTING CHITRAKARI PER SQUARE FIT | 247500.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| WALL PAINTING CHITRAKARI PER SQUARE FIT | SUDHA | WALL PAINTING CHITRAKARI PER SQUARE FIT | 2500 | ₹ 210000.000 |
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Kandla tw gantry sprinkler painting and procurement of nuts and bolts
Read moreRe-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Re-painting works of athulya building at infopark kochi phase 1 campus
Read moreProviding granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing granite flooring to lobby and internal painting to kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreProviding terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing terrace water proofing, head room roofing and external painting to existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreRepair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Repair and painting work of exterior walls and internal corridors of all hostel buildings at aiims patna
Read moreBpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Bpcl officers colony gandhidham- construction of folding type boundary wall
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type