Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Protection Wall From Nayeb House Towards Gofur House At Charnatunpara Sansad Ix
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Protection Wall From Nayeb House Towards Gofur House At Charnatunpara Sansad Ix
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_758613_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/15th CFC/HGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 3972 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WITHIN HANUMANTANAGAR GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1677414 |
| Start Date | September 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall/guard wall at charnatunpara at sansad no ix under hanumantanagar gp (supply)
Construction of road protection wall/guard wall at charnatunpara at sansad no ix under hanumantanagar gp (supply)
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall/guard wall at charnatunpara at sansad no ix under hanumantanagar gp (supply)
Construction of road protection wall/guard wall at charnatunpara at sansad no ix under hanumantanagar gp (supply)
Read moreConstruction of road protection wall from korim house towards sabirul house at charsafihajirpara sansad iii
Construction of road protection wall from korim house towards sabirul house at charsafihajirpara sansad iii
Read morePcc cover drain from dilip babu house towards kandhar at chotoposla sansad ix
Pcc cover drain from dilip babu house towards kandhar at chotoposla sansad ix&#x0d
Read moreRepair of drain from mandap towards uttam pramanik house at goghata sansad -ix
Repair of drain from mandap towards uttam pramanik house at goghata sansad -ix
Read moreConstruction of c c road from baburali house to nayeb ali house sansad xiii roypur 109345040
Construction of c c road from baburali house to nayeb ali house sansad xiii roypur 109345040
Read moreRoad protection wall from masjidtala towards musa mullick house
Road protection wall from masjidtala towards musa mullick house
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from gofur house to field at nangla fps sansad
Construction of covered drain from gofur house to field at nangla fps sansad
Read moreConst. of pucca drain from bindu nandi house towards sain jole sansad ix (id69802132)
Const. of pucca drain from bindu nandi house towards sain jole sansad ix (id69802132)
Read moreof your Industry type