Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Laying Of 80 Mm Thick Interlocking Tiles From H/O Virender To Suresh, H/O Suresh To Kamla, H/O Bala To Parvesh, H/O Rosshan To Main Jattal Road In Ward No. 21 Mc Panipat ( Rural ) Under D Plan 2025 26
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Of 80 Mm Thick Interlocking Tiles From H/O Virender To Suresh, H/O Suresh To Kamla, H/O Bala To Parvesh, H/O Rosshan To Main Jattal Road In Ward No. 21 Mc Panipat ( Rural ) Under D Plan 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_459890_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025E5AC805F D170 4858 A5AA B5817C123C98286ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 43000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panipat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=537623 |
| Start Date | July 21, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Permanent restoration of road from lower kholan to lassuwali near h/o fasar iqbal sanai.
Read moreConstruction of various ipb street from h/o nahnu ram to h/o karamvir to suresh to ramesh to plot, ramesh sharma to dalbir parvesh nagar ward no. 8, m.c. rohtak
Construction of various ipb street from h/o nahnu ram to h/o karamvir to suresh to ramesh to plot, ramesh sharma to dalbir parvesh nagar ward no. 8, m.c. rohtak
Read moreC/o r.c.c nala from h/o abdhesh to h/o suresh.
C/o r.c.c nala from h/o abdhesh to h/o suresh.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h o suresh biswas towards the h o raju bala at kanthalia sansad xx(125226975)
Construction of cc road from the h o suresh biswas towards the h o raju bala at kanthalia sansad xx(125226975)
Read moreC/o r.c.c nala from h/o suresh bharati to h/o avanish.
C/o r.c.c nala from h/o suresh bharati to h/o avanish.
Read moreConst of street from h/o surjeet premi to h/o gopi and h/o manoj jangra to h/o virender jangra in w.no15 mc tohna
Const of street from h/o surjeet premi to h/o gopi and h/o manoj jangra to h/o virender jangra in w.no15 mc tohna
Read moreConst. of street from h/o happy to h/o suresh and h/o suresh to h/o renu madam, bhola colony extn. ward no.6, gharaunda.(recall)
Const. of street from h/o happy to h/o suresh and h/o suresh to h/o renu madam, bhola colony extn. ward no.6, gharaunda.
Read morePavment of street with ipb (h/o suresh to h/o ravi)
Pavment of street with ipb (h/o suresh to h/o ravi)
Read moreConst of ipb street from suresh to h/o naphe singh ,h/o lakhmi chand to h/o suresh kansal ward no 02 mc uklana
Const of ipb street from suresh to h/o naphe singh ,h/o lakhmi chand to h/o suresh kansal ward no 02 mc uklana
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain from h/o h/o natthulal to h/o bhajanlal bia h/o satveer, in pacha gautiya from h/o suresh babu to h/o prempal and h/o suresh to h/o jauravar, from h/o om prakash to h/o asharfilal and neeraj to h/o manoharlal bia h/o
Construction of cc road and drain from h/o h/o natthulal to h/o bhajanlal bia h/o satveer, in pacha gautiya from h/o suresh babu to h/o prempal and h/o suresh to h/o jauravar, from h/o om prakash to h/o asharfilal and neeraj to h/o manoharlal bia h/o
Read moreof your Industry type