Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
R/R Damages On Shimla Mandi Road Km. 90/00 To 115/00 (Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd 107/895 To 107/900) Ofc Deposit
|
| Description |
R/R Damages On Shimla Mandi Road Km. 90/00 To 115/00 (Sh C/O Pcc R/Wall At Rd 107/895 To 107/900) Ofc Deposit
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_121384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2025_PWD_9074 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karsog |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=178334 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
R/r damages on katinda giltari road km 0/00 to 16/900
Sh c/o b/wall at rd 13/877 to 13/902
Read moreR/r damages on katinda gilatri road km. 0/00 to 16/900
Sh removal of slips from various rds between km. 0/00 to 16/900
Read moreR/r damages to barotiwala gunai road in km 0/00 to 6/900
R/r damages to barotiwala gunai road in km 0/00 to 6/900(sh c/o 3.00 mtr span slab culvert at rd 15/200)2nd call
Read moreR/r damages gwss shadog tehsil distt shimla
C/o intake ,rcc storage tank p/l gms pipe of various mm dia at various location
Read moreR/r damages gwss shadog tehsil distt shimla
C/o intake ,rcc storage tank p/l gms pipe of various mm dia at various location
Read moreR/r damages gwss shadog tehsil distt shimla
/o intake ,rcc storage tank p l gms pipe of various mm dia at various location
Read moreR/r damages of lwss mehli, tehsil and distt. shimla h.p
Repair of 2 nos pump sets make ksb wkfi 40/10, sr. no. 9974628198/600/4 and 9974628198/600/3)
Read moreR/r damages to totu majthai in tehsil distt shimla hp
Distempering, painting, wood work pre printed cgi sheet at je office totu) ncrf.
Read moreof your Industry type