Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fencing Work For Avenue Plantation Along Section Of Nh 27 Kota Baran Chainage Km 1081.300 To 1111.050
|
| Description |
Fencing Work For Avenue Plantation Along Section Of Nh 27 Kota Baran Chainage Km 1081.300 To 1111.050
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RGAVP_352106_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 02/2023-24 (No 227) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thaded Rajeevika Mahila Sarvangin Vikas Sahakari S |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at adavimallapura nh-150 a to gatinamane nh-150 a of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 08/2026-27.
Read moreAvenue plantation along section of nh-27 kota-baran chainage km 1081.300 to 1111.050
Avenue plantation along section of nh-27 kota-baran chainage km 1081.300 to 1111.050
Read moreAvenue plantation along section of nh-27 kota-baran chainage km 1081.300 to 1111.050
Avenue plantation along section of nh-27 kota-baran chainage km 1081.300 to 1111.050
Read moreAvenue plantation work khed sinnar section of nh 60
Avenue plantation work khed sinnar section of nh 60
Read moreOperation and maintenance of kota baran section from km. 1080.263 to km 1184.322 of nh 27 in the state of rajasthan
Operation and maintenance of kota baran section from km. 1080.263 to km 1184.322 of nh 27 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreAvenue plantation in najibabad bypass section of haridwar-nagina project nh 74 (new nh-34)
Avenue plantation in najibabad bypass section of haridwar nagina project nh 74 from km 42.806 to km 52.925
Read moreStrengthening and overlay on four lane section of kota baran of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 in the state of rajasthan
Strengthening and overlay on four lane section of kota baran of nh 27 from km 1080.263 to km 1184.322 in the state of rajasthan
Read moreAvenue plantation nhai 27 begun (katunda) 932 to 972 range begun 2024-25
Avenue plantation nhai 27 begun (katunda) 932 to 972 range begun 2024-25
Read moreNew avenue plantation on nh 71 in belarkhan beat of narwana block narwana range
New avenue plantation on nh 71 in belarkhan beat of narwana block narwana range
Read moreAvenue plantation along section of nh- 11 khara-phalodi (chainage km. 227.60 to 264.00) par podharopan ke lie kantedar tarbandi may rcc pol v jali ka kary
Avenue plantation along section of nh- 11 khara-phalodi (chainage km. 227.60 to 264.00) par podharopan ke lie kantedar tarbandi may rcc pol v jali ka kary
Read moreof your Industry type