Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Avenue Plantation Along Section Of Nh 11 Khara Phalodi (Chainage Km. 227.60 To 264.00) Par Podharopan Ke Lie Kantedar Tarbandi May Rcc Pol V Jali Ka Kary
Description
Avenue Plantation Along Section Of Nh 11 Khara Phalodi (Chainage Km. 227.60 To 264.00) Par Podharopan Ke Lie Kantedar Tarbandi May Rcc Pol V Jali Ka Kary
Organisation Government of Rajasthan
Tender Id 2023_RGAVP_349565_1
Reference
Number
2023-2024/01
Tender Fee 1500
EMD 2.25 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place khudiyala balesar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in

Start Date July 10, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 24/07/2023

Expired 1137 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.