Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Gangatikuri Kishan Bazar To Keogouri, Mougram Kalyanpur Repair Within Ketugram Ii Block, Length 2.790 Km
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Gangatikuri Kishan Bazar To Keogouri, Mougram Kalyanpur Repair Within Ketugram Ii Block, Length 2.790 Km
|
| Organisation | PANCHAYAT AND RURAL DEVELOPMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PRD_940586_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBSRDA/EE/PBD/NIT-29 of 2025-26/RURAL ROADS-2025 (1st Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ketugram-II Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2224685 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a.w.c. at charsujapur (19335300128) under mougram g.p. within ketugram-ii p.s.
Construction of a.w.c. at charsujapur (19335300128) under mougram g.p. within ketugram-ii p.s.
Read moreConstruction of gate at ketugram-ii development block at gangatikuri under gangatikuri gram panchayet. (97926751)
Construction of gate at ketugram-ii development block at gangatikuri under gangatikuri gram panchayet. (97926751)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from charsujpur to khokon mallick house under mougram gp within ketugram-ii block
Construction of cc road from charsujpur to khokon mallick house under mougram gp within ketugram-ii block
Read moreConstruction of hat shed at mougram bus stand at village mougram, sansad no mougram ii mouja mougram, j l 102 plot xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii dev block dist purba bardhaman
Rural at shed
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mougram bus sta nd to anar sheikh house mougram muslim para at mougram gp under ketugram-ii p.s.
Construction of cc road from mougram bus sta nd to anar sheikh house mougram muslim para at mougram gp under ketugram-ii p.s.
Read moreConstruction of community sanitary complex near gangatikuri a.n. bidyamandir, plot no.- 348 and 349, j.l. no.- 95, mouza- gangatikuri, of gangatikuri g.p. under ketugram-ii block
Construction of community sanitary complex near gangatikuri a.n. bidyamandir, plot no.- 348 and 349, j.l. no.- 95, mouza- gangatikuri, of gangatikuri g.p. under ketugram-ii block
Read moreRestoration of flood damaged pmgsy road from gangatikuri to rasui under ketugram-ii block
Restoration of flood damaged pmgsy road from gangatikuri to rasui under ketugram-ii block
Read moreRestoration of flood damaged pmgsy road from gangatikuri to rasui under ketugram-ii block
Restoration of flood damaged pmgsy road from gangatikuri to rasui under ketugram-ii block
Read moreof your Industry type