Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Street Light High Mast Durga Mondop Tala At Village Kalyanpur Gram Sangsad Kalyanpur Vi Mouza Kalyanpur Jl No 110 Plot No Xx Under Mougram Gp Of Ketugram Ii Development Block,Dist Purba Bardhaman
|
| Description |
Solar High Mast Light
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_630747_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BWN/KETU-II/MGP/2023-24/014 (1 st call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2510 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalyanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1350598 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of high mast solar light at kalyanpur samsan ghat at village kalyanpur, gram sangsad mou iii,mouza kalyanpur j l no 110 plot no xx under mougram gp of ketugram ii development block,dist purba bardhaman
Solar high mast light
Read moreConstruction of hat shed at mougram bus stand at village mougram, sansad no mougram ii mouja mougram, j l 102 plot xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii dev block dist purba bardhaman
Rural at shed
Read moreInstallation of solar sub marsible for drinking water near mougram masjid at village mougram sansad no mougram iv mouja sujapur jl 102 plot xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii dev block dist purba bardhaman
Solar powered drinking water supply
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain from eidgaha tala towards panchu sk house at village charsujapur sansad no- mou xix mouza charsujapur jl105 plot no xx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii development block dist - purba burdwan
Construction of pcc cover drain
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soakpit from gautam majhi house towards batan para culvert at village mougram sansad no mou i mouza mougram j l102 plot no xxx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii development block dist purba bardhaman
Pcc cover drain
Read moreEstimate of installation of 15 nos solar high must led street light at siluri village , gram sangsad 01 - siluri ,j.l no -112,plot no - xx under sitahati gp of ketugram -ii development block,dist -purba bardhaman.
Estimate of installation of 15 nos solar high must led street light at siluri village , gram sangsad 01 - siluri ,j.l no -112,plot no - xx under sitahati gp of ketugram -ii development block,dist -purba bardhaman.
Read moreConstruction of road from gangatikuri kishan bazar to keogouri, mougram kalyanpur repair within ketugram-ii block, length-2.790 km
Construction of road from gangatikuri kishan bazar to keogouri, mougram kalyanpur repair within ketugram-ii block, length-2.790 km
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soakpit from asmat sk house towards banar mirza house at village narasinghapur sansad no mou viii mouza mougram jl 102 plot no xx under mougram gram panchayat ,ketugram ii development block dist purba burdwan
Construction of pcc cover drain
Read moreConstruction of cover pcc drain with filter chamber from babu ghosh house to main road at village kalyanpur sansad no mou vi mouza kalyanpur jl 110 plot no xxx under mougram gram panchayat ketugram ii development block dist purba burdwan
Pcc cover drain
Read moreInstallation of high mast solar light at bagheswar tala, village-baghar, gp-baghar, block-bardhaman-1, dist-purba bardhaman
Installation of high mast solar light at bagheswar tala, village baghar, gp-baghar, block bardhaman 1, dist purba bardhaman
Read moreof your Industry type