Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Charsujpur To Khokon Mallick House Under Mougram Gp Within Ketugram Ii Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Charsujpur To Khokon Mallick House Under Mougram Gp Within Ketugram Ii Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_639185_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DE-E-NIT-90 of 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 89500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | within Ketugram-II Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372381 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of cc road from mougram bus sta nd to anar sheikh house mougram muslim para at mougram gp under ketugram-ii p.s.
Construction of cc road from mougram bus sta nd to anar sheikh house mougram muslim para at mougram gp under ketugram-ii p.s.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from joba sheikh house to the playground at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Construction of cc road from joba sheikh house to the playground at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Read moreConstruction of a.w.c. at charsujapur (19335300128) under mougram g.p. within ketugram-ii p.s.
Construction of a.w.c. at charsujapur (19335300128) under mougram g.p. within ketugram-ii p.s.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from sultan sheikh house to kaliganj ball playing field at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Construction of cc road from sultan sheikh house to kaliganj ball playing field at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Read moreConstruction of cc road from icha haque house to khokan mallik house at char sujapur village at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Construction of cc road from icha haque house to khokan mallik house at char sujapur village at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Read moreConstruction of cc road from icha haques house to khokan malliks house at char sujapur village at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Construction of cc road from icha haques house to khokan malliks house at char sujapur village at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chow rastar more to char sujapur at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Construction of cc road from chow rastar more to char sujapur at mougram gp under ketugram -ii ps
Read moreConstruction of road from gangatikuri kishan bazar to keogouri, mougram kalyanpur repair within ketugram-ii block, length-2.790 km
Construction of road from gangatikuri kishan bazar to keogouri, mougram kalyanpur repair within ketugram-ii block, length-2.790 km
Read moreof your Industry type