Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stage Contract For Restoration And Maintenance Of Various Lis/Khuls/Head Works During The Kharief Season 2026 27 Tehsil Uri
|
| Description |
Stage Contract For Restoration And Maintenance Of Various Lis/Khuls/Head Works During The Kharief Season 2026 27 Tehsil Uri
|
| Organisation | I and FC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IFC_307335_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT No 01/Hyd/Uri of 2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 300 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Uri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=997173 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2026 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2026
Expired 144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring a contractor regarding civil construction jobs during off season 2026 and during crushing season 2026-27
Hiring a contractor regarding civil construction jobs during off season 2026 and during crushing season 2026-27
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreStage contract for restoration and maintenance of various lis/khuls/headworks during the kharief season 2024-25 in tehsil uri
Stage contract for restoration and maintenance of various lis/khuls/headworks during the kharief season 2024-25 in tehsil uri
Read moreStage contract for restoration and maintenance of various lis/khuls/headworks during the kharief season 2025-26 tehsil boniyar
Stage contract for restoration and maintenance of various lis/khuls/ headworks during the kharief season 2025-26 tehsil boniyar
Read moreStage contract for urgent improvement repair /restoration of works for all the khuls falling under the jurisdiction of sub- division kastigarh for the year 2026-27.
Stage contract for urgent improvement repair /restoration of works for all the khuls falling under the jurisdiction of sub- division kastigarh for the year 2026-27.
Read moreStage contract for urgent improvement repair /restoration of works for all the khuls falling under the jurisdiction of sub- division doda for the year 2026-27.
Stage contract for urgent improvement repair /restoration of works for all the khuls falling under the jurisdiction of sub- division doda for the year 2026-27.
Read moreStage contract for urgent improvement repair /restoration of works for all the khuls falling under the jurisdiction of sub- division kastigarh for the year 2026-27.
Stage contract for urgent improvement repair /restoration of works for all the khuls falling under the jurisdiction of sub- division kastigarh for the year 2026-27.
Read moreStage contract for urgent improvement repair /restoration of works for all the khuls falling under the jurisdiction of sub- division kastigarh for the year 2026-27.
Stage contract for urgent improvement repair /restoration of works for all the khuls falling under the jurisdiction of sub- division kastigarh for the year 2026-27.
Read moreStage contract for urgent improvement repair /restoration of works for all the khuls falling under the jurisdiction of sub- division doda for the year 2026-27.
Stage contract for urgent improvement repair /restoration of works for all the khuls falling under the jurisdiction of sub- division doda for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRestoration of power supply at lis tral stage 2nd
Restoration of power supply at lis tral stage 2nd
Read moreof your Industry type