Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From B Land Lro Office Gate To Community Hall (Via Infront Of Relief Godown) Under Indpur Dev. Block. Mouza Dharampur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road From B Land Lro Office Gate To Community Hall (Via Infront Of Relief Godown) Under Indpur Dev. Block. Mouza Dharampur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_904310_4 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-13 (BDO Head)/ 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 3412 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2049123 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 342 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of indpur bl and lro, office building indpur, bankura, mouza - dharampur, jl. no. 146, plot no. 1/972, kh. no.1
Improvement of indpur bl and lro, office building indpur, bankura, mouza - dharampur, jl. no. 146, plot no. 1/972, kh. no.1
Read moreRepairing and renovation with decoration and allied works of sae section of indpur block administrative building, mouza-dharampur under indpur panchayat samiti (3rd call).
Repairing and renovation with decoration and allied works of sae section of indpur block administrative building, mouza-dharampur under indpur panchayat samiti (3rd call).
Read moreConstruction of community hall infront of manikchak sbi bank under manikchak dev. block
Construction of community hall infront of manikchak sbi bank under manikchak dev. block
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi center at bhularkhap, 19339100620, mouza-baurisole, khatian no. 55/1, 100, 129, 168 under indpur dev. block
Construction of anganwadi center at bhularkhap, 19339100620, mouza-baurisole, khatian no. 55/1, 100, 129, 168 under indpur dev. block
Read moreConstruction of vertical extension(from lintel to roof slab) of relief godown at matiali dev. block.
Construction of vertical extension(from lintel to roof slab) of relief godown at matiali dev. block.
Read moreConstruction of gate infront of meeting hall at takagachh rajarhat gp office
Construction of gate&#x0d infront of meeting&#x0d hall at takagachh&#x0d rajarhat gp office
Read moreConstruction of dining hall with kitchen shed at gohamidanga high school in dharampur g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Construction of dining hall with kitchen shed at gohamidanga high school in dharampur g.p within binpur i dev. block.
Read moreCompletion of incomplete hall at first floor on existing relief godown within illambazar block office premise code-87315267
Completion of incomplete hall at first floor on existing relief godown within illambazar block office premise code-87315267
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of meeting hall of mahishadal development block at 1st floor of relief godown at mouza-basulia, j.l.no- 105, under satish samanta gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc
Repairing and maintenance of meeting hall of mahishadal development block at 1st floor of relief godown at mouza-basulia, j.l.no- 105, under satish samanta gram panchayat within mahishadal panchayat samity under 15th cfc
Read moreConstruction of su-sasthya kendra hwc type b at dharampur sc under bhara gp mouza dharampur jl 22 plot 40 within bishnupur dev block under nhm and hfw dept out of xv fc health grants 2024-25
Construction of su-sasthya kendra hwc type b at dharampur sc under bhara gp mouza dharampur jl 22 plot 40 within bishnupur dev block under nhm and hfw dept out of xv fc health grants 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type