Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing And Renovation With Decoration And Allied Works Of Sae Section Of Indpur Block Administrative Building, Mouza Dharampur Under Indpur Panchayat Samiti (3rd Call).
|
| Description |
Repairing And Renovation With Decoration And Allied Works Of Sae Section Of Indpur Block Administrative Building, Mouza Dharampur Under Indpur Panchayat Samiti (3rd Call).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_790769_3 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-16 (EO Head)/ 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 5931 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1754012 |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 606 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of indpur bl and lro, office building indpur, bankura, mouza - dharampur, jl. no. 146, plot no. 1/972, kh. no.1
Improvement of indpur bl and lro, office building indpur, bankura, mouza - dharampur, jl. no. 146, plot no. 1/972, kh. no.1
Read moreConstruction of interior decoration at engineering section of bhatar panchayat samiti
Construction of interior decoration at engineering section of bhatar panchayat samiti
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from blandlro office gate to community hall (via infront of relief godown) under indpur dev. block. mouza- dharampur
Construction of concrete road from blandlro office gate to community hall (via infront of relief godown) under indpur dev. block. mouza- dharampur
Read moreRemoving the ac duct and repairing the corridor and other allied work at 3rd floor and electrical work to be carried out in audit section-2 of administrative block university of delhi
Removing the ac duct and repairing the corridor and other allied work at 3rd floor and electrical work to be carried out in audit section-2 of administrative block university of delhi
Read moreRepairing of lift duct from ground floor to 3rd floor with lift machine room and allied civil work of administrative building at backbay bus depot.
Repairing of lift duct from ground floor to 3rd floor with lift machine room and allied civil work of administrative building at backbay bus depot.
Read moreErection of false ceiling of 2nd and 3rd floor and other allied civil and electrical work for the upcoming administrative building at kasba 220kv sub station,wbsetcl
Erection of false ceiling of 2nd and 3rd floor and other allied civil and electrical work for the upcoming administrative building at kasba 220kv sub station,wbsetcl
Read moreSupply installation, testing and commissioning of audio visual system including other allied works at old main hall of accounts section and administrative, gmc jammu
Supply installation, testing and commissioning of audio visual system including other allied works at old main hall of accounts section and administrative, gmc jammu
Read moreSupplying, installation, testing and commissioning of 02 kva ups for e-office in administrative planning and accounts section as well as for smart class rooms at indira gandhi govt. dental college jammu. (3rd call).
Please refer boq
Read moreof your Industry type