Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Sinking Of Tubewell 250 Mm. X 150 Mm. Dia. Tubewell 200.00 Mtr In Ward 21
Description
Sinking Of Tubewell 250 Mm. X 150 Mm. Dia. Tubewell 200.00 Mtr. Deep By Direct Rotary Rig Method Using Upvc Pipe And Rds Strainer At Ward No.21
Organisation MUNICIPAL AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_MAD_844953_1
Reference
Number
WBMAD/CM/WS/NIT NO.2/2025-26
Tender Fee 0
EMD 24082
Tender Value -
Place CHAKDAHA MUNICIPAL AREA IN WARD 21
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989395

Start Date July 23, 2025 21:45
End Date
Expired 08/08/2025

Expired 391 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.