Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolishing Of Abandoned 2 Nos. Rcc Ohsr And 2 Nos. Rcc Cwr Under Uwss Pali City.123/2023 24
|
| Description |
123/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_PHCJO_362253_11 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-113-123/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 17060 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PHED DN Pali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1091 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismenteling of abandoned ohsr at uwss makhupura sanchore.
Dismenteling of abandoned ohsr at uwss makhupura sanchore.
Read moreDismenteling of abandoned ohsr at uwss office campus sanchore.
Dismenteling of abandoned ohsr at uwss office campus sanchore.
Read moreAmrut-2.0-uwss to elathur -demolishing old 5ll ohsr at
Amrut-2.0-uwss to elathur -demolishing old 5ll ohsr at&#x0d pooladikkunnu.- -general civil work
Read more(141) work of construction of rcc new ohsr at uwss sojat road tehsil sojat distt pali
Nit no. 141/2023-24
Read moreConstruction of new rcc cwr and demolishing old rcc cwr at ind. area bagru extn. phase-ii
As per boq
Read moreDismantling and demolishing of rcc ohsr at village gangani
Dismantling and demolishing of rcc ohsr at village gangani
Read moreCleaning of reservoir ohsr cwr glr at uwss and various rwss under sub division sangaria
Cleaning of reservoir ohsr cwr glr at uwss and various rwss under sub division sangaria
Read moreCleaning of reservoir (ohsr/cwr/glr) at uwss and various rwss under sub division tibbi
Cleaning of reservoir (ohsr/cwr/glr) at uwss and various rwss under sub division tibbi
Read moreDemolishing abandoned rcc overhead water tank at nnts under block ii area
Demolishing abandoned rcc overhead water tank at nnts under block ii area
Read moreDemolishing abandoned rcc overhead water tank at nnts under block ii area
Demolishing abandoned rcc overhead water tank at nnts under block ii area
Read moreof your Industry type