Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project 277/2025 2026 Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Thodu Section 2 Project 275/25 26 Ward 23 Kidagamparambu Ward Sanathanapuram Residents Thodu Clearing General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project 277/2025 2026 Pre Monsoon Cleaning Of Thodu Section 2 Project 275/25 26 Ward 23 Kidagamparambu Ward Sanathanapuram Residents Thodu Clearing General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767673_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/277/23/ME/LSGD/AMC/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNCIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251639 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward 23 - kidagamparambu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward 23 - kidagamparambu ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -puthen madom umikuppayil thodu ward 10 - kalarcode ward-
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon&#x0d cleaning of thodu -puthen madom&#x0d umikuppayil thodu ward 10 - kalarcode ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -panachithara thodu ward 9 - pallathuruthy ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -panachithara thodu ward 9 - pallathuruthy ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -arimpoo thodu ward 11 - kaithavana ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -arimpoo thodu ward 11 - kaithavana ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -puthen madom umikuppayil thodu ward 10 - kalarcode ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -puthen madom umikuppayil thodu ward 10 - kalarcode ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -aththithra madhavasseri attiyil thodu ward 12 - pazhaveedu ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -aththithra madhavasseri attiyil thodu ward 12 - pazhaveedu ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward 6 - punnamda ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward 6 - punnamda ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward 19 - karukayil ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward 19 - karukayil ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward 14 - mullackal ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward 14 - mullackal ward-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward 8 - thirumala ward-general civil work
Annual plan-project 275/25-26 pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward 8 - thirumala ward-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type