Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rubber Mastic Tape Black,Silicone Rubber Track Resistance Hv Tape,Heat Shrinkable Straight Boot Sui
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6516643 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
9912238371 heat shrinkable rubber boot,9912238372 heat shrinkable rubber boot straight 202k142252 2
Read more
9912238371 heat shrinkable rubber boot,9912238372 heat shrinkable rubber boot straight 202k142252 2
Read more
Silicone rubber tape
Silicon rubber tape htv-hbt-h5 
 as per spec.no. a0128/tm10443 self adhesive tape 0.5x0.25 mm in a roll of 20 mtr. each rolls should be in single length.
Read moreHeat shrinkable silicone rubber tube 28 mm dia id
1)heat shrinkable silicone rubber tube 28 mm dia id (as received) as per spec. no. bp59698 rev.03 qty: 500 mr
Read moreHeat shrinkable silicone rubber tube 28 mm dia id
1)heat shrinkable silicone rubber tube 28 mm dia id (as received) as per spec. no. bp59698 rev.03 qty: 500 mr
Read moreYellow mastic tape to use with heat shrinkable stress control sleeves of size 30/15,heat shrinkable
Read more
Yellow mastic tape to use with heat shrinkable stress control sleeves of size 30/15,heat shrinkable
Read more
0.25tk.x 12 mm silicone rubber fibre glass tape to
1)0.25tk.x 12 mm silicone rubber fibre glass tape to tm00284 rev-00. one roll consists of 51.82 meters. packing and marking as per specification . qty: 70 rl
Read moreof your Industry type