Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
9912238371 Heat Shrinkable Rubber Boot,9912238372 Heat Shrinkable Rubber Boot Straight 202 K142252 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5626287 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 16:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from yeshwanthapura (methikere cross) to old madras road (tin factory junction kr puram) via iisc - mekri circle - jayamahal - st. john church road - ulsoor lake (3 lane x 2 flyover) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode - dynamic duration
Read more9912238371 heat shrinkable rubber boot,9912238372 heat shrinkable rubber boot straight 202k142252 2
Read more
Rubber mastic tape black,silicone rubber track resistance hv tape,heat shrinkable straight boot sui
Read more
Heat shrinkable straight throught joint,heat shrinkable end joint outdoor type,heat shrinkable end
Read more
Heat shrinkable straight through cable jointing kit (size 3x400 sqmm),heat shrinkable straight thro
Read more
Heat shrinkable straight through joint kit 50 sqmm x 3.5,heat shrinkable straight through joint kit
Read more
Heat shrinkable straight through joint kit
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeat shrinkable straight through cable jointing kit size: 4c x 6-16 sq. mm,heat shrinkable straight
Read more
of your Industry type