Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Yellow Mastic Tape To Use With Heat Shrinkable Stress Control Sleeves Of Size 30/15,Heat Shrinkable
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4446901 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHREE TECH ELECTRICALSYAMUNA CABLE ACCESSORIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MELROY ENTERPRISES | Make : Gala Shrink Fit Model : HSCM - 06 Title : YELLOW MASTIC TAPE TO USE WITH HEAT SHRINKABLE STRESS CONTROL SLEEVES OF SIZE 30/15 | 23-01-2024 18:51:58 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | MULTI PRESSINGS | Make : MULTISHRINK Model : SLEEVES AND TAPES Title : SLEEVES AND TAPES | 27-01-2024 00:46:41 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SHREE TECH ELECTRICALS | Make : GALA Model : NA Title : YELLOW MASTIC TAPE TO USE WITH HEAT SHRINKABLE STRESS CONTROL SLEEVES | 22-01-2024 12:07:50 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | YAMUNA CABLE ACCESSORIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Yamuna Cable Accessories Pvt Ltd Model : Yellow Mastic Tape (20 mm x 120 mm)-(3 Strips) Title : YELLOW MASTIC TAPE TO USE WITH HEAT SHRINKABLE STRESS CONTROL SLEEVES OF SIZE 30/15 | 27-01-2024 14:27:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| YELLOW MASTIC TAPE TO USE WITH HEAT SHRINKABLE STRESS CONTROL SLEEVES | GALA | NA | 150 | ₹ 8670.000 |
| YELLOW MASTIC TAPE TO USE WITH HEAT SHRINKABLE STRESS CONTROL SLEEVES | GALA | NA | 300 | ₹ 126990.000 |
| YELLOW MASTIC TAPE TO USE WITH HEAT SHRINKABLE STRESS CONTROL SLEEVES | GALA | NA | 112 | ₹ 79856.000 |
| HEAT SHRINKABLE ANTI-TRACKING SLEEVE SIZE: 52MM/21MM (EACH OF LENGTH 1200MM) | Yamuna Cable Accessories Pvt Ltd | DSRU 42/19 | 100 | ₹ 42330.000 |
| HEAT SHRINKABLE PERMANENT WRAP AROUND CABLE REPAIR SLEEVE FOR CABLE DIA FROM 60mm TO 100mm IN 500mm | Yamuna Cable Accessories Pvt Ltd | DRS 122/38 | 150 | ₹ 88500.000 |
| YELLOW MASTIC TAPE TO USE WITH HEAT SHRINKABLE STRESS CONTROL SLEEVES OF SIZE 30/15 | Yamuna Cable Accessories Pvt Ltd | Yellow Mastic Tape (20 mm x 120 mm)-(3 Strips) | 50 | ₹ 2890.000 |
| HEAT SHRINKABLE OUTER TUBE OF SIZE: 130/41MM | Yamuna Cable Accessories Pvt Ltd | DMSR 140/42 | 38 | ₹ 27094.000 |
Yellow mastic tape to use with heat shrinkable stress control sleeves of size 30/15,heat shrinkable
Read more
Heat shrinkable sleeves 1,heat shrinkable sleeves 2,heat shrinkable sleeves 3,heat shrinkable sleev
Read more
Heat shrinkable boots and sleeves 1,heat shrinkable boots and sleeves 2,heat shrinkable boots and s
Read more
Set of heat shrinkable sleeves
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHeat shrinkable sleeves yellow color plane 3.2mm (no prints on the sleeves),1.5mm silicon leacing t
Read more
Various types of heat shrinkable sleeves.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVarious types of heat shrinkable sleeves.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type