Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Contract Towards Outsourcing Of Support Services Towards Loading And Unlo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3548759 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 21:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B R SERVICES | 19-06-2023 14:20:51 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAMGOPAL YADAV | 19-06-2023 14:00:56 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAFE INDIA LOGISTIC | 21-06-2023 11:43:14 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAMGOPAL YADAV( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Contract towards Outsourcing of Support Services towards loading and unlo | 1619904.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B R SERVICES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Contract towards Outsourcing of Support Services towards loading and unlo | 1620216.00 | L2 |
Contract services for outsourcing of bio medical waste management for
Contract services for outsourcing of bio medical waste management for
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreRequest for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Request for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Read moreTender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Tender for providing service contract for housekeeping services to all the courts of mandya district
Read moreSupply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Read moreProviding consultancy services for preparation of dprs, technical support and implementation assistance for works under ppp models, government guidelines, government orders and government schemes in kalaburagi mahanagara palike
Providing consultancy services for preparation of dprs, technical support and implementation assistance for works under ppp models, government guidelines, government orders and government schemes in kalaburagi mahanagara palike
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated location as notified by bscc
Empanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated location as notified by bscc
Read moreEmpanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated locations as notified by bwcc
Empanelment of agencies and fixing rate contract on per metric tonne (mt) basis for complete clearing, removal, loading, transportation, weighment, and disposal of debris from private vacant sites to the designated locations as notified by bwcc
Read moreEmpanelment of manpower services providers for supply of highly skilled, skilled, semi-skilled and unskilled manpower on outsourcing basis.
Empanelment of manpower services providers for supply of highly skilled, skilled, semi-skilled and unskilled manpower on outsourcing basis.
Read moreOutsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Outsourcing of services for carrying out scanning and auditing of steel cord conveyor belts working at various chps for a period of two years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreof your Industry type