Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cushion Chair,Foot Mat 3x2,Hot Case,Water Camper,Green Net 150 Mtr,Photo Frame,Flex Printing
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5490329
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date October 10, 2024 14:49
End Date
Expired 31/10/2024

Expired 672 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 D.M.ENTERPRISES - 30-10-2024 16:59:13 MSE Qualified
2 DHIMAN AGRIWORKS - 30-10-2024 20:19:43 MSE Qualified
3 JUNEJA COMPUTER SOLUTIONS - 30-10-2024 15:46:16 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 JUNEJA COMPUTER SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cushion Chair,Foot Mat 3x2,Hot Case,Water Camper,Green Net 150Mtr,Photo Frame,Flex Printing 99000.00 L1
2 D.M.ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cushion Chair,Foot Mat 3x2,Hot Case,Water Camper,Green Net 150Mtr,Photo Frame,Flex Printing 118114.00 L2
3 DHIMAN AGRIWORKS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Cushion Chair,Foot Mat 3x2,Hot Case,Water Camper,Green Net 150Mtr,Photo Frame,Flex Printing 124070.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise