Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Foot Mat Green 3x2,Case Collector,Steel Box,Plastic Water Camper,Speedometer,Easel Iron,Socket Set
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5137091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 02:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 769 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABID TRADING CORPORATION | - | 10-07-2024 12:01:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MIR POPULAR STATIONARY | - | 10-07-2024 13:30:57 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SALIB ENTERPRISES | - | 10-07-2024 11:49:57 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SALIB ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat Green 3x2,Case Collector,Steel Box,Plastic Water Camper,Speedometer,Easel Iron,Socket Set | 96390.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ABID TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat Green 3x2,Case Collector,Steel Box,Plastic Water Camper,Speedometer,Easel Iron,Socket Set | 102300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MIR POPULAR STATIONARY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Foot Mat Green 3x2,Case Collector,Steel Box,Plastic Water Camper,Speedometer,Easel Iron,Socket Set | 109500.00 | L3 |