Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bed Sheet With Pillow Cover,Pillow,Mosquito Net,Bath Towel,Soap Case,Water Camper 5 Ltr,Foot Mat 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4235966 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 23, 2023 00:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K TRADERS | - | 23-11-2023 12:22:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J. V. M. TRADING COMPANY | - | 23-11-2023 12:14:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Mahi enterprise | - | 30-11-2023 15:01:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RAY TRADERS | - | 23-11-2023 11:49:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHEW TRADING CORPORATION | - | 23-11-2023 12:05:27 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RAY TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BED SHEET WITH PILLOW COVER,PILLOW,MOSQUITO NET,BATH TOWEL,SOAP CASE,WATER CAMPER 5 LTR,FOOT MAT 3 | 34995.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHEW TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BED SHEET WITH PILLOW COVER,PILLOW,MOSQUITO NET,BATH TOWEL,SOAP CASE,WATER CAMPER 5 LTR,FOOT MAT 3 | 38875.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J. V. M. TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BED SHEET WITH PILLOW COVER,PILLOW,MOSQUITO NET,BATH TOWEL,SOAP CASE,WATER CAMPER 5 LTR,FOOT MAT 3 | 42565.00 | L3 |
| 4 | J K TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : BED SHEET WITH PILLOW COVER,PILLOW,MOSQUITO NET,BATH TOWEL,SOAP CASE,WATER CAMPER 5 LTR,FOOT MAT 3 | 44945.00 | L4 |