Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Fdr 2025 26 Chavakkad Bypass Road Reconstruction Of Damaged Drain At Chavakkad Bypass Road Near Chavakkad Bus Stand General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Fdr 2025 26 Chavakkad Bypass Road Reconstruction Of Damaged Drain At Chavakkad Bypass Road Near Chavakkad Bus Stand General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_811414_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/10590/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429339 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall no.11 hirekerur bus stand size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14792 emd rs 44376 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreGeneral stall no.35 haveri bus stand size 164.09 sqft.vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Mlf rs 72479 emd rs 217437 area 164.09 sqft vacant as on dt 08-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.03 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5932 emd rs 17796 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 chikkamshi hosur bus stand size 119.97 sqft.vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Mlf rs 5492 emd rs 16476 area 119.97 sqft vacant as on dt 09-01-2027
Read moreGeneral stall no.02 tadas bus stand size 117.71 sqft. tq.shiggavi vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Mlf rs 3661 emd rs 10983 area 117.71 sqft vacant as on dt 09-11-2026
Read moreGeneral sr 2024 25 construction of culvert at old nh bypass road reconstruction of damaged culvert at chainage 0/750 ( private bus stand ) general civil work
This estimate is prepared for the upgradation of&#x0d this culvert to larger size . provisions for&#x0d dismantiling the existing structures and&#x0d reconstruction of culvert with drain (180 m) are&#x0d included in this estimate
Read moreGeneral fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
General fdr reconstruction of culvert reconstruction of damaged culvert in agali jellippara road km 4 200 general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2023-24 - reconstruction of culvert in chavakkad wadakkanchery state highway-reconstruction of damaged culvert at chainage 1-928 km in chavakkad wadakkanchery road-general civil work
Lac-ads-mla ads 2023-24 -&#x0d reconstruction of culvert in chavakkad&#x0d wadakkanchery state highway-reconstruction&#x0d of damaged culvert at chainage 1-928 km in&#x0d chavakkad wadakkanchery road-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type