Tender Details

About Tender

๐Ÿš‚ Procurement Opportunity: Cast Iron Surface Table ๐Ÿ› ๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of A Cast Iron Surface Table With The Following Specifications: ๐Ÿ“ Dimensions: 3000 X 4000 Mm ๐Ÿ“ Height: 850 To 900 Mm From The Floor Interested Bidders Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details. ๐Ÿ—“๏ธ Bid Submission Deadline: May 22, 2024, 10:30 Am The Tender Fee Is Inr 44,920. Bidders Must Submit Their Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 44,920 To Participate. Keywords: Cast Iron Surface Table, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Bilaspur
Particulars Details
Title
Cast Iron Surface Table 3000 X 4000 Mm, Top Height From Floor : 850 To 900 Mm Etc.
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106338962
Reference
Number
31245140A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 44920
Tender Value -
Place Bilaspur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106338962/viewNitPdf_4563395.pdf

Start Date May 08, 2024 16:16
End Date
Expired 22/05/2024

Expired 833 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise