Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Toilet Block (04 Cubicles/ Relocatable)
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5132655 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 06, 2024 16:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2024
Expired 771 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GAUTAM BROTHERS | Make : OEM Model : 269 Toilet Block (04 Cubicles/ Relocatable) Title : 269 Toilet Block (04 Cubicles/ Relocatable) | 26-07-2024 20:22:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S BUILDTECH | Make : OEM Model : Toilet Block (04 Cubicles/ Relocatable) Title : Toilet Block (04 Cubicles/ Relocatable) (269/2023-24) | 27-07-2024 11:57:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPEED SUPPLIES | Make : OEM Model : Toilet Block (04 Cubicles/ Relocatable) Title : Toilet Block (04 Cubicles/ Relocatable) - 5132655 | 26-07-2024 20:17:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TECHNICAL TRADING COMPANY | Make : OEM Model : Toilet Block (04 Cubicles/ Relocatable) Title : 269 Toilet Block (04 Cubicles/ Relocatable) 04 | 26-07-2024 20:08:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | VIJAY INDUSTRIES | Make : VJ Model : TB-N-001 Title : Toilet Block (04 Cubicles/ Relocatable) | 27-07-2024 10:46:27 | BIS License | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Kbs-gs-04
Kbs general stall-04, area-80sq.ft, mlf rs.52,746, emd rs.32,184, license period 6 years.
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreBasaveshwara nagar gs-04
Basaveshwara nagar general stall-04, area-114 sq.ft, mlf rs.11,899, emd rs.9,076, license period 6 years
Read moreJayanagar bus station gs-04
Jayanagar bus station general stall-04, area-48 sq.ft, mlf rs.68,154, emd rs.41,586, licesne period 6 years
Read moreBidadi bus station gs-04
Bidadi bus station general stall-04, area-131 sq.ft, mlf rs.16,660, emd rs.12,707, license period 6 years
Read moreR p c layout gs-04
R p c layout general stall-04, area-217 sq.ft, mlf rs.22,221, emd rs.16,948, license period 6 years
Read moreof your Industry type