Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bsly Re 89/26 Renovation Of Ambukada Sons Road In Ward 4 Of Bisonvalley Gp
|
| Description |
Road Concrete
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_787853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/47287/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6352 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bisonvalley |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1307098 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bisonvalley - ambukada sons road renovation in ward 4
Bisonvalley - ambukada sons road renovation in ward 4
Read moreBsly - re - 90/26 - renovation of kakkakada periyakanal road in ward 5 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreBsly - re - 101/26 - renovation of pottankad uppar road in ward 12 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreBsly - 101/26 - renovation of pottankad uppar road in ward 12 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreBsly - re - 94/2025-26 40 acre komalikkudi road renovationin ward 7 of bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreBsly - lac-ads 2024-25 bisonvalley chandragiri chokramudi road concrete in bisonvalley gp
Road concrete
Read moreBsly - 41/26 - renovation of ottamaram gap road in ward 2 of bisonvalley g p
Culvert construction
Read moreof your Industry type