Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1700000339 Screen Cloth Overall Size 1220 Mm X 2375 Mm,1700000337 Screen Cloth Overall Size 1220 Mm X
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6191550 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | May 02, 2025 17:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2025
Expired 480 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
1700000339 screen cloth overall size 1220mm x 2375mm,1700000337 screen cloth overall size 1220mm x
Read more
1700010064 - ripple flow screen cloth 10 x 10 mm,1700000339 - screen cloth 10 x 10 mm,1700000337 -
Read more
1700010064 - ripple flow screen cloth 10 x 10 mm,1700000339 - screen cloth 10 x 10 mm,1700000337 -
Read more
Banner zari size 610mm x 1220mm,frame banner zari size 610mm x 1220mm,brass logo size 305mm,flag sm
Read more
Emery cloth aloxide belt grit p600 size: 100 x 1220mm x0.4mm thickness poly cotton cloth backing as
Read more
Metalon natural sheet of size 25mm x 1220mm x 3000mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePhenolic laminated sheet textolyte, group p (type: p1) 1.0 mm, dimensional size- 1220mm x 1220mm,,p
Read more
Decorative thermosetting synthetic resin bonded laminated sheets size- 2440mm x 1220mm x 3mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type