Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall At Ananda Ashram Plot No J L No Mouza Briddhapara Under Atghoria Simlon G.P. Under 15th F.C ( Untied Fund)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall At Ananda Ashram Plot No J L No Mouza Briddhapara Under Atghoria Simlon G.P. Under 15th F.C ( Untied Fund)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_648619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Kalna-I PS/30/2023-24(3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 5973 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mouza Briddhapara under Atghoria Simlon G.P. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1398681 |
| Start Date | January 20, 2024 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and extension of waiting shed at madhupur community hall under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s. fund- 15th f.c.(2024-25) untied.
Construction and extension of waiting shed at madhupur community hall under atghoria simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s. fund- 15th f.c.(2024-25) untied.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall, gate and mourners shed at atghoria kabarsthan, plot no-425,508, j.l.no-58, mouza- atghoria under atghoria-simlon gp within kalna-i p.s. under ma and me fund
Construction of boundary wall, gate and mourners shed at atghoria kabarsthan, plot no-425,508, j.l.no-58, mouza- atghoria under atghoria-simlon gp within kalna-i p.s. under ma and me fund
Read moreNew construction of waiting shed at machhalandapur, mouza- machhalandapur(56), plot no.- 944 under atghoria-simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s.
New construction of waiting shed at machhalandapur, mouza- machhalandapur(56), plot no.- 944 under atghoria-simlon g.p. within kalna-i p.s.
Read moreConstruction of waiting shed at sargoria, mouza- sargoria, j.l. no.- 53, plot no.- 1086 under atghoria simlon gp. fund-beup(2025-26).
Construction of waiting shed at sargoria, mouza- sargoria, j.l. no.- 53, plot no.- 1086 under atghoria simlon gp. fund-beup(2025-26).
Read moreConstruction community sanitary complex near gp office madhupur mouza, j.l.no-55, mouza- simlon under atghoria-simlon g.p within kalna-i panchayat samity
Construction community sanitary complex near gp office madhupur mouza, j.l.no-55, mouza- simlon under atghoria-simlon g.p within kalna-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Construction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Construction of additional class room at simlon ak vidyamandir under atghoria simlon gp within kalna-i development block from the fund of ridf xxx.
Read moreConstruction of covered drain alongwith soak pit from binoy singha roys land to the land of prabhat mishra at atghoria under atghoria-simlon g.p.
Construction of covered drain alongwith soak pit from binoy singha roys land to the land of prabhat mishra at atghoria under atghoria-simlon g.p.
Read moreUpgradation of waiting shed in front of old primary health centre at atghoria under atghoria-simlon g.p. from the fund of beup(2025-26).
Upgradation of waiting shed in front of old primary health centre at atghoria under atghoria-simlon g.p. from the fund of beup(2025-26).
Read moreUpgradation of waiting shed in front of old primary health centre at atghoria under atghoria-simlon g.p. from the fund of beup(2025-26).
Upgradation of waiting shed in front of old primary health centre at atghoria under atghoria-simlon g.p. from the fund of beup(2025-26).
Read moreof your Industry type