Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 237/24 Kattappana Muncipality Pallipady Mlangandam Kanakalipady Road Retarring Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 237/24 Kattappana Muncipality Pallipady Mlangandam Kanakalipady Road Retarring Ward 4 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619245_5 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-699/24-kattappana muncipality pallipady plavilapady road irish drain construction ward 4-general civil work
Annual plan-699/24-kattappana muncipality pallipady plavilapady road irish drain construction ward 4-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-174/24-kattappana muncipality thovarayar st antonies church road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-174/24-kattappana muncipality thovarayar st antonies church road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-174/24-kattappana muncipality thovarayar st antonies church road retarring-general civil work
Annual plan-174/24-kattappana muncipality thovarayar st antonies church road retarring-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-685/24-kattappana muncipality achayankada ethakkattu padi kalyanathandu road retarring maintenance-general civil work
Annual plan-685/24-kattappana muncipality achayankada ethakkattu padi kalyanathandu road retarring maintenance-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-188/24-kattappana muncipality school kavala kanattu junction road retarring ward 26-general civil work
annual plan-188/24-kattappana muncipality school kavala kanattu junction road retarring ward 26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-158/24-kattappana muncipality iti kunnu aashramampadi road retarring construction ward 28-general civil work
Annual plan-158/24-kattappana muncipality iti kunnu aashramampadi road retarring construction ward 28-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-188/24-kattappana muncipality school kavala kanattu junction road retarring ward 26-general civil work
annual plan-188/24-kattappana muncipality school kavala kanattu junction road retarring ward 26-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-272/24-kattappana muncipality town road maintenance concrete and retarring ward 17-general civil work
annual plan-272/24-kattappana muncipality town road maintenance concrete and retarring ward 17-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-188/24-kattappana muncipality school kavala kanattu junction road retarring ward 26-general civil work
annual plan-188/24-kattappana muncipality school kavala kanattu junction road retarring ward 26-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
annual plan-175/24-kattappana muncipality ozhukayilpadi transformer irupathekkar road retarring irish drain ward 21-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type