Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Cc Drain From Jalpesh Pacca Road Towards The Shop Of Rajen Adhikari Via The House Of Gopal Roy At Part No. 16/132 (New 16/134) Under Madhabdanga 1 Of Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 67557319/2024 24 (2nd Call)( Sl. No 01)
|
| Description |
Const. Of Cc Drain From Jalpesh Pacca Road Towards The Shop Of Rajen Adhikari Via The House Of Gopal Roy At Part No. 16/132 (New 16/134) Under Madhabdanga 1 Of Maynaguri Block, Jalpaiguri. Activity Code No 67557319/2024 24 (2nd Call)( Sl. No 01)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_698397_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT- WBGP/02/MAD-I/MNG/2024-25(2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADHAB DANGA-I GRAM PANCHAYAT AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1521651 |
| Start Date | June 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2024
Expired 799 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction ofwater reservoir at jalpesh kunder 16/134 under madhabdanga-i gram panchayet, maynaguri block, jalpaiguri.activity code no- 56136155/2022-23(sl. no.03)
Construction ofwater reservoir at jalpesh kunder 16/134 under madhabdanga-i gram panchayet, maynaguri block, jalpaiguri.activity code no- 56136155/2022-23(sl. no.03)
Read moreRepair and cleaning of existing drain at jalpesh part no.- 16/134 under madhabdanga-i g.p. of maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. fund- xv cfc(tied). activity code no- 70825522/2023-24 fund- xv cfc(tied). (sl. no. 03)
Repair and cleaning of existing drain at jalpesh part no.- 16/134 under madhabdanga-i g.p. of maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. fund- xv cfc(tied). activity code no- 70825522/2023-24 fund- xv cfc(tied). (sl. no. 03)
Read moreConst of cc road pucca road to putimari girls school at booth no. 16/225 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri, jalpaiguri.
Const of cc road pucca road to putimari girls school at booth no. 16/225 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri, jalpaiguri.
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at land of samita roy, madhabdanga mouza , madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at land of samita roy, madhabdanga mouza (jl no. 55, plot no. 1352), madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreExcavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at the land of ranjit chandra roy madhabdanga mouza,madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri
Excavation of water harvesting structure (whs) at the land of ranjit chandra roy madhabdanga mouza (jl no. 55, plot no. 2146), madhabdanga i gp, maynaguri block, dist jalpaiguri under nfsm-rice during 2023-24
Read moreThe construction of bituminous road from p.m.g. road to dhanesh roy house 16/131 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56137983
The construction of bituminous road from p.m.g. road to dhanesh roy house 16/131 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56137983
Read moreConstruction of ssk (hwc, type-b) under ridf-xxix for the year 2023-24 at dakshin madhabdanga sc, mouza- dakshin madhabdanga, under maynaguri development block, jalpaiguri
Construction of ssk (hwc, type-b) under ridf-xxix for the year 2023-24 at dakshin madhabdanga sc, mouza- dakshin madhabdanga, under maynaguri development block, jalpaiguri
Read moreThe construction of bituminous road from tapan roy house to culvert 16/129 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56138045 (sl. no.01)
The construction of bituminous road from tapan roy house to culvert 16/129 of madhabdanga-i gram panchayet under maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. activity code no- 56138045,(sl. no.01)
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain with cover from kaylas roy house to ssk 16/123-124,under madhabdanga-i g.p. maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. (work code- 56136629) (sl. no.04)
Construction of cement concrete drain with cover from kaylas roy house to ssk 16/123-124,under madhabdanga-i g.p. maynaguri block, jalpaiguri. (work code- 56136629) (sl. no.04)
Read moreRepairing of harmati jatindra vidyapith school roof , booth 16/218 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri block
Repairing of harmati jatindra vidyapith school roof , booth 16/218 under madhabdanga - ii g.p., maynaguri block
Read moreof your Industry type