Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain From Laxman Shaw To Hodla Village Road Under Dendua G P Aap 2023 24, Fund 15 Th Fc Activity Code 67429572
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain From Laxman Shaw To Hodla Village Road Under Dendua G P Aap 2023 24,Fund 15 Th Fc Activity Code 67429572
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_570375_4 |
|
Reference Number |
DGP/255/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DENDUA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1075 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of drain with soak pit at dendua market at sbm project under dendua gp aap-2023-24 fund-15th fc activity code - 71110791
Const of drain with soak pit at dendua market at sbm project under dendua gp aap-2023-24 fund-15th fc - activity code - 71110791
Read moreConstruction of pcc drain at nakrajoria goala para under dendua g p aap-2023-24, fund-15th fc activity code 67429733
Construction of pcc drain at nakrajoria goala para under dendua g p aap-2023-24, fund-15th fc activity code 67429733
Read moreConst. of road from gp road to hodla pond at hodla village under dendua gp activity code 67370608 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road from gp road to hodla pond at hodla village under dendua gp activity code 67370608 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreTubewell repairing sansad no i to ii under dendua gp aap 2025-26 activity code 110657792
Tubewell repairing sansad no i to ii under dendua gp aap 2025-26 activity code 110657792
Read moreConst. of pcc road at nakrajoria maharapara under dendua gp activity code- 97776777 aap 2024-25
Const. of pcc road at nakrajoria maharapara under dendua gp activity code- 97776777 aap 2024-25
Read moreRepairing maintanance of tube well at sansad no ii under dendua gp, activity code-67444553 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Repairing maintanance of tube well at sansad no ii under dendua gp, activity code-67444553 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing maintanance of tube well at sansad no i under dendua gp, activity code-67444461 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Repairing maintanance of tube well at sansad no i under dendua gp, activity code-67444461 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Read moreRepairing of tubewell at dendua gp sansad no i to ii aap 2024-25 activity code-97674459
Repairing of tubewell at dendua gp sansad no i to ii aap 2024-25 activity code-97674459
Read moreUpgradation of tube well and submersible at sansad no vii under dendua gp, activity code-67444928 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Upgradation of tube well and submersible at sansad no vii under dendua gp, activity code-67444928 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Read moreUpgradation of tube well and submersible at sansad no iii under dendua gp, activity code-67444653 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Upgradation of tube well and submersible at sansad no iii under dendua gp, activity code-67444653 plan year 2023-24, fund 15th cfc under dendua gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type