Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Pcc Road At Nakrajoria Maharapara Under Dendua Gp Activity Code 97776777 Aap 2024 25
|
| Description |
Const. Of Pcc Road At Nakrajoria Maharapara Under Dendua Gp Activity Code 97776777 Aap 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_702591_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DGP/868/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2994 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAKRAJORIA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1532970 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc drain at nakrajoria goala para under dendua g p aap-2023-24, fund-15th fc activity code 67429733
Construction of pcc drain at nakrajoria goala para under dendua g p aap-2023-24, fund-15th fc activity code 67429733
Read moreConst. of road at dendua bauri para under dendua gp activity code 67371120 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road at dendua bauri para under dendua gp activity code 67371120 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreConst of road from anup bauri house to chandan ghosh house near nutun para at nakrajoria under dendua gp activity code 67371489 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road from anup bauri house to chandan ghosh house near nutun para at nakrajoria under dendua gp activity code 67371489 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreRepairing of tubewell at dendua gp sansad no i to ii aap 2024-25 activity code-97674459
Repairing of tubewell at dendua gp sansad no i to ii aap 2024-25 activity code-97674459
Read moreConst of drain with soak pit at dendua market at sbm project under dendua gp aap-2023-24 fund-15th fc activity code - 71110791
Const of drain with soak pit at dendua market at sbm project under dendua gp aap-2023-24 fund-15th fc - activity code - 71110791
Read moreConst. of road at bansketia under dendua gp activity code 67370155 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road at bansketia under dendua gp activity code 67370155 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreTubewell repairing sansad no i to ii under dendua gp aap 2025-26 activity code 110657792
Tubewell repairing sansad no i to ii under dendua gp aap 2025-26 activity code 110657792
Read moreConst. of road from anup sharma house to dendua samshan near bajrangbali mandir under dendua gp activity code 67414168 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road from anup sharma house to dendua samshan near bajrangbali mandir under dendua gp activity code 67414168 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreConst. of road from pahargora maidan at bansketia under dendua gp activity code 67370948 plan year 2023-2024
Const. of road from pahargora maidan at bansketia under dendua gp activity code 67370948 plan year 2023-2024
Read moreInstallation of tubewell at nakrajoria natun para near chandan ghosh house under dendua g.p. activity code - 67442871 plan year 2023-24
Installation of tubewell at nakrajoria natun para near chandan ghosh house under dendua g.p. activity code 67442871 plan year - 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type