Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Milton Water Btl 1.5 Ltr,Milton Tray Small,Milton T Theroms,Deep Freezer Bule Star 500 Ltr,Speeker
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4162131
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date November 02, 2023 18:31
End Date
Expired 13/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION - 13-11-2023 12:03:00 MII Qualified
2 M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES - 13-11-2023 00:48:25 MII Qualified
3 PITAMBRA TRADERS - 13-11-2023 11:35:47 MII Qualified
4 SPACE CONDITIONING CORPORATION - 12-11-2023 12:27:46 MII MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES(MII) Item Categories : milton water btl 1.5 ltr,Milton Tray small,Milton T-Theroms,Deep Freezer Bule Star 500 Ltr,Speeker 46310.00 L1
2 M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION (MII) Item Categories : milton water btl 1.5 ltr,Milton Tray small,Milton T-Theroms,Deep Freezer Bule Star 500 Ltr,Speeker 49100.00 L2
3 PITAMBRA TRADERS (MII) Item Categories : milton water btl 1.5 ltr,Milton Tray small,Milton T-Theroms,Deep Freezer Bule Star 500 Ltr,Speeker 50150.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise