Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/Pmzp/Sbg/Niet 6/23 24,Sl 04
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drainage From Kasba Sabang Shyamal Pal House To Chitta Pal House At Sabang Gp Sansad Kasba Sabang J L No 293 Plot No 6385 To 6382.Saap Sl No . 03 Activity Code 88695721 , Under Sabang Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_636876_4 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasba Sabang |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1367205 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Construction of public toilet(6+1) at park campus in ward no- 04, at nagar parishad banmankhi.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreNo.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
No.03(4th call)/se/ic/kmr/2026-27, dt:23-04-2026 advilingal dam-mi in division no: telangana-superintending engineer, irrigation circle,kamareddy.
Read moreAdvance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Advance pitting work 25 km at below locations including raising of 14x20 size 8250 pbs in koppal range, munirabad during 2026-27 under kkrdb rsp scheme (1) ganadal to chikkamannapura cross 04 km (2) chikkamannapura cross to shidlbhavi 03 km (3) bhanapura to nittali cross 03 km (4) kuknuru to sanganal 03 km (5) udachammadevi temple to talakal 03 km (6) chittapura to kavaluru 03 km (7) chikkasindogi cross to gondabal 03 km (8) andral to komalapura 03 km
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-6/23-24,sl-02
Construction of concrete drainage from ruinan uttar binod chandra house to madan hati house at sabang gp sansad ruinan j l no 283 plot no 1567 to 2848.saap sl no- 01 . activity code - 88696533 , under sabang dev.
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-6/23-24,sl-03
Construction of concrete drainage from ruinan paschim near helth sub center to phe sabang gp sansad ruinan paschim j l no 283 plot no 416.saap sl no-. 02 activity code - 88696110,under sabang dev. block in the district of paschim medinipur , und
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-6/23-24,sl-01
Construction of concrete drainage from g.p office near south side pucca road to west side hostipal pond at sabang gp sansad kasba sabang j l no 293 plot no 6385 to 6382.saap sl no-.11 activity code - 88838766,under sabang dev.
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-1/24-25,sl-04
Insatallation of sub marshibul with re at parasurampur sasmal pally near shitala mandir sabang gp j l no 293 plot no 1956,under sabang panchyat samaty
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-7/23-24,sl-03
Repairing of community latrine at sabang daily market at mouza - sabang, j.l no. - 293, plot no - 1676, under sabang gram panchayat with in sabang panchayat samiti in the dist. of paschim medinipur , under 5th sfc fund.
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-7/23-24,sl-02
Construction of market complex sabang daily market near sk lashin shop, at mouza - sabang, j.l no. - 293, plot no - 1676, under sabang gram panchayat with in sabang panchayat samiti in the dist. of paschim medinipur , under 5th sfc fun
Read moreof your Industry type