Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
12/2nd Call/Bcw/Bdo/Lgl/2023 2024 Sl 1
|
| Description |
Construction Of Atu Near Fulchand Mondal House At Chakbhojraj Village Mouza Krishnapur Jl No 90 Under Airmary Krishnapur Gp Under Lalgola Development Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_698771_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/2nd Call/BCW/BDO/LGL/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 6296 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lalgola Murshidabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1523057 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 796 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
12/bcw/bdo/lgl/2023-2024 sl no 02
Construction of bituminous road from shital biswis house towards balay karmakar at bahadurpur gp under lalgola dev. block
Read more19/2nd call/lgl/eo/15th fc/2023-2024 sl 01
Construction water atu at uttar sudarshanganj under lalgola panchayat samity under 15th cfc fund (untied) 2021-2022
Read more19/bcw and td/bdo/m-j/2024-2025(2nd call), sl no 03
Construction concrete road from ajit sardar s house towards bhadu sardar s house at vill-joydhar, mouza- darura, plot no- 105,73 , j.l no- 255 under mukundabagh gram panchayat in murshidabad-jiaganj development block
Read more3557/bcw/bdo, sl-1
Installation of deep tube well at halidana sansad jl no-165 plot no-334, halidana mouza
Read more2234/bcw/bdo, sl-1
Installation of deep tube well at halidana sansad jl no-165 plot no-334, halidana mouza
Read more46/mame/bdo/panchla/2023-2024 2nd call,sl no1
Construction of 1 no girls common room at panchla azeem moazzam high school under mame scheme under panchla development block
Read moreBdo bnk 1/26(2nd call)/ssm/ 2023 2024 dated 16/01/2024 sl 02
Bdo bnk 1/26(2nd call)/ssm/ 2023 2024 dated 16/01/2024 sl 02
Read more40/mdw/bdo/m-j/2023-2024(2nd call), sl no 01
Construction of cycle shed at hasanpur rajeswari vidyapith under dangapara gp of murshidabad-jiaganj dev. block
Read more20/wcd/bdo/m-j/2023-2024 (2nd call), sl no 03
Repairing works of awcs at ransagar pry. school jamtala pry. school hasnabad, bhatpara pry. school kapasdanga jb school of kapasdanga gp under murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read more19/pbssm/bdo/m-j/2023-2024(2nd call), sl no 02
Construction of additional class room at bhatupara primary school of dangapara gp under murshidabad-jiaganj development block.
Read moreof your Industry type