Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Link Road From Kunzom House To Goba House Sakti. (Under District Plan)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Link Road From Kunzom House To Goba House Sakti. (Under District Plan)
|
| Organisation | Union Territory of Ladakh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_11535_5 |
|
Reference Number |
260 of CDL leh of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 78680 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer Const division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.ladakh.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read morePermanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road from darji suryakanth house to muniyappa house in jigani tmc limits
Construction of cc road from darji suryakanth house to muniyappa house in jigani tmc limits
Read moreConstruction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of cc road and a cd from devanga math sir house to sunil kumar gumma house in ward no10 ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreImprovements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Improvements to road from nalwar to konchur in chittapur taluka chittapur constituency kalaburagi district under kalyan patha 2024-25
Read moreRoad repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Road repair work in ward no. 14, extending from pravin singh's house to baban babu's house.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of rcc drain in dhawalpura chauki morcha road from ramdas ji house to surender ji house in ward no. 67 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreof your Industry type