Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From Bareya Bazar Masjid To Mutai Sekh House Under Palsunda Ii Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 113814550) 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From Bareya Bazar Masjid To Mutai Sekh House Under Palsunda Ii Gp Under 15th Fc (Id 113814550) 2nd Call Of Nit03.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_876168_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 06 SL NO 15 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palsunda-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1972954 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2025
Expired 417 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from bareya bazar masjid to mutai sekh house under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113814550).
Construction of cc road from bareya bazar masjid to mutai sekh house under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113814550).
Read moreConstruction of shop at bareya bazar under palsunda-ii gp (unit-1)
Construction of shop at bareya bazar under palsunda-ii gp (unit-1)
Read moreConstruction of new community toilet of palsunda purbapara primary school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-114010265) 2nd call of nit03.
Construction of new community toilet of palsunda purbapara primary school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-114010265) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreInstallation of water atm of baruipara mordern academy of palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-113873367) 2nd call of nit03.
Installation of water atm of baruipara mordern academy of palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id-113873367) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327).
Construction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327).
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at bareya paschimpara idgah under palsunda-ii gp under tehata-ii development block under mdw fund.
Construction of boundary wall at bareya paschimpara idgah under palsunda-ii gp under tehata-ii development block under mdw fund.
Read moreConstruction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122).
Construction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122).
Read moreSinking of tubewell near h o badar sekh at bareya under palsunda2 gp. (id. 90236204)
Sinking of tubewell near h o badar sekh at bareya under palsunda2 gp. (id. 90236204)
Read moreConstruction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327). 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of new toilet near palssunda-ii dhawapara sabek masjid under palsunda-ii gp under 15th fc (id. 113880327). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreConstruction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122). 2nd call of nit04.
Construction of new construction of toilet palsunda high school under palsunda-i gp under 15th fc (id. 114010122). 2nd call of nit04.
Read moreof your Industry type