Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Trough From Rd 0.075 Km To 0.265km And Strengthening Of Left Bank From Rd 0.075km To 0.275km Of Sargiguda Sub Minor I.
|
| Description |
Canal Structural Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDB_105687_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID-03/2024-25 (SL02) |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 9600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BORIGUMMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509824 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of trough from rd 0.400km to 0.490kmand strengthening of left bank from rd 0.290km to 0.490km of sargiguda sub-minor-i.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c trough from rd 0.190 km to rd 0.390 km, including strengthening of right bank of sargiguda minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreRepair of hr of khatlapadar distributary and providing trough at rd 0.505km of sargiguda minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreImprovement to left bank of baharabampu minor from rd 0.990 km to rd 1.980km ......... and left bank of taratsasan minor from rd 2.800 km to rd 4.200 km jamara to khandayatpatikira
Improvement to left bank of baharabampu minor from rd 0.990 km to rd 1.980km ......... and left bank of taratsasan minor from rd 2.800 km to rd 4.200 km jamara to khandayatpatikira
Read moreRenovation and lining from rd 00km to 1.500km of sargiguda sub-minor-iii.
Canal lining work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.075 km to 0.125 km and rd 0.170 km to 0.200 km including repair of vertical fall of kerkenda minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreImprovement of csr of padhanpali minor (left bank) from rd 00 to 4595 m.
Improvement of csr of padhanpali minor (left bank) &#x0d from rd 00 to 4595 m.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of toe wall in left bank from rd 2.570km to rd 2.670 km of sasahandi minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.700km to rd 0.820km of mahantyput minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreImprovement to left bank of left bank canal from rd 0.75km to 6.00km.
Improvement to left bank of left bank canal from rd 0.75km to 6.00km.
Read moreof your Industry type