Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Trough From Rd 0.520 Km To 0.730 Km Including Strengthening Of Both Bank Of Haridaput Sub Minor.
|
| Description |
Canal Structural Work
|
| Organisation | CE AND BM IK BASIN BARINIPUT JEYPORE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDB_105686_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SEUKID-03/2024-25 (SL01) |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 9500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BORIGUMMA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=509823 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of r.c.c trough from rd 0.520 km to rd 0.638 km, including strengthening of right bank of batasana minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.200 km to rd 0.318 km including strengthening of both bank of kankadaguda sub-minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of rcc trough from rd 0.238 km to rd 0.356 km including strengthening of right bank of batasana minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c trough from rd 0.190 km to rd 0.390 km, including strengthening of right bank of sargiguda minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd 0.750 km to 0.852 km including strengthening of right bank of putra minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreRenovation of fall at rd 1.515 km, 2.025 km and 2.445 km includng trough wall at scoured portion of haridaput sub-minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough from rd 0.075 km to 0.265km and strengthening of left bank from rd 0.075km to 0.275km of sargiguda sub-minor-i.
Canal structural work
Read moreConstruction of trough wall from rd0.830 km to 0.925 km with bank strengthening of hadapa sub-minor.
Canal structural work
Read moreof your Industry type