Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reception Back Side Wall Paneling Admin,12mm Ply With Lowers Admin,Reception Opp.Wall Admin,Opposit
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Revenue | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4510744 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 22:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 944 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SK ENTERPRISE
2936573
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INSPIRING CAREERS | - | 12-02-2024 10:40:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MY HOME INTERIORS | - | 11-02-2024 12:54:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Pinnacle Enterprises | - | 10-02-2024 16:09:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SK ENTERPRISE | - | 11-02-2024 15:01:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Unique Enterprises | - | 11-02-2024 12:27:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | workspace interior solutions | - | 11-02-2024 17:39:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SK ENTERPRISE(MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Reception Back side Wall Paneling_Admin,12mm ply with lowers_Admin,Reception Opp.Wall_Admin,Opposit | 2936573.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Unique Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Reception Back side Wall Paneling_Admin,12mm ply with lowers_Admin,Reception Opp.Wall_Admin,Opposit | 3015800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | workspace interior solutions (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Reception Back side Wall Paneling_Admin,12mm ply with lowers_Admin,Reception Opp.Wall_Admin,Opposit | 3046327.00 | L3 |
| 4 | Pinnacle Enterprises (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Reception Back side Wall Paneling_Admin,12mm ply with lowers_Admin,Reception Opp.Wall_Admin,Opposit | 3127309.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MY HOME INTERIORS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Reception Back side Wall Paneling_Admin,12mm ply with lowers_Admin,Reception Opp.Wall_Admin,Opposit | 3237490.40 | L5 |
| 6 | INSPIRING CAREERS (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Reception Back side Wall Paneling_Admin,12mm ply with lowers_Admin,Reception Opp.Wall_Admin,Opposit | 4999997.00 | L6 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reception Back side Wall Paneling_Admin | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 185000.000 |
| 12mm ply with lowers_Admin | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 273000.000 |
| Reception Opp.Wall_Admin | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 157000.000 |
| Opposite Entrance para-pit wall zero Paneling_Admin | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 52000.000 |
| Reception Counter_Admin | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 39000.000 |
| 6 seater sofa_Admin | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 77000.000 |
| Centre Table_Admin | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Roller Blinds_Admin | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 35750.000 |
| Carpet_Admin | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10100.000 |
| Reception Back side Wall Paneling_Trng | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 359100.000 |
| Glass Design_Trng | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 27899.000 |
| Profile Lights_Trng | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 13999.000 |
| Entrance Opp.Wall_Trng | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 250000.000 |
| Corridor 2 side walls Paneling as per 3d_Trng | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1004025.000 |
| SS Logo and Letters_Trng | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 39100.000 |
| Reception Counter_Trng | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 38200.000 |
| C Type 10 seater sofa_Trng | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 118900.000 |
| Centre Table_Trng | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Roller Blinds_Trng | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 138500.000 |
| Carpet_Trng | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 20000.000 |
Reception back side wall paneling_1,reception back side wall paneling_2,right wall paneling,left wa
Read more
Reception back side wall paneling_1,reception back side wall paneling_2,right wall paneling,left wa
Read more
Reception back side wall paneling,right wall paneling,left wall paneling,reception counter,8 seater
Read more
Reception table,reception back storage,reception chairs,three seater sofa,three seater sofa,side ta
Read more
Reception table,reception medium back chair,three seater sofa,side table,centre table,office table,
Read more
Back to back work station,linear wall side workstation,linear wall side workstation 2,mobile pedest
Read more
Ply wood 12mm 8 x 4 ft,ply wood 19 mm 8 x 4 ft,aluminium pipe for back support of ply wood,power ca
Read more
Back side wall panelling pvc sheet,back side panelling (plywood & laminate fitting),ins hamla crest
Read more
Construction of retaining wall in back side of
Construction of retaining wall in back side of &#x0d store in the basement of administrative block dr ysp university of horticulture and fore
Read moreConstruction of south side (back side) boundary wall at dws unnao
Construction of south side (back side) boundary wall at dws unnao
Read moreof your Industry type