Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs/ Replacement To Security Wall, Compound Wall And Fencing At Aurangabad Under Ge(s) Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Repairs/ Replacement To Security Wall, Compound Wall And Fencing At Aurangabad Under Ge(s) Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_623262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8118/E8 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreConstruction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Construction of protective wall pump house at the tidc rest house building and installation of y- type barbed wire fencing on the protective compound wall at tidc premises jalgaon
Read moreReplacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material
Replacement of damaged sludge disposal pipeline from road crossing near additional clarifier along rtps compound wall up to existing pipe rack including supply of required material & as per tender document
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreRepairs / maint to compound wall, security wall, fencing, gates and other misc works at mic and s under ge(s) ahilyanagar
Repairs / maint to compound wall, security wall, fencing, gates and other misc works at mic and s under ge(s) ahilyanagar
Read moreRepairs / maint to compound wall, security wall, fencing, gates, path and other misc works at mil stn bhusawal under ge (s) ahilyanagar
Repairs / maint to compound wall, security wall, fencing, gates, path and other misc works at mil stn bhusawal under ge (s) ahilyanagar
Read moreRepairs to compound wall, fencing and sewage lines at mil stn bhusawal under ge (s) ahmednagar
Repairs to compound wall, fencing and sewage lines at mil stn bhusawal under ge (s) ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to security wall, chain link fencing, concertina coil, compound wall, jaffary wall at af stn barrackpore under ge (af) barrackpore
Repairs to security wall, chain link fencing, concertina coil, compound wall, jaffary wall at af stn barrackpore under ge (af) barrackpore
Read moreRepairs to security/ compound wall/ fencing and post etc at cvrde avadi
Repairs to security/ compound wall/ fencing and post etc at cvrde avadi
Read moreof your Industry type