Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Boys Toilet At Jakhirpur Santal F.P. School 19050409501 Under Kumarganj Block Kumarganj North Clrc
|
| Description |
Construction Work Boys Toilet At Jakhirpur Santal F.P. School 19050409501 Under Kumarganj Block Kumarganj North Clrc
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_DSE_536917_1 |
|
Reference Number |
101/SSM/2023,DT.- 29/05/2023(SL NO.-15) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE DEO,SSM,DD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | May 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work boys toilet at jakhirpur f.p. school 19050409601 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at jakhirpur f.p. school 19050409601 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at chakrasail f.p. school 19050405801 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at chakrasail f.p. school 19050405801 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at safanagar f.p. school 19050406201 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at safanagar f.p. school 19050406201 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at uthrail f.p. school 19050408301 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at uthrail f.p. school 19050408301 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at sahabajpur f.p. school 19050409401 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at sahabajpur f.p. school 19050409401 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at enatullapur f.p. school 19050408402 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at enatullapur f.p. school 19050408402 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at khanpur mamudpur f.p. school 19050409902 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Construction work boys toilet at khanpur mamudpur f.p. school 19050409902 under kumarganj block kumarganj north clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at kumarganj f.p. school 19050400402 under kumarganj block kumarganj clrc
Construction work boys toilet at kumarganj f.p. school 19050400402 under kumarganj block kumarganj clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at madhabpur f.p. school 19050404201 under kumarganj block kumarganj clrc
Construction work boys toilet at madhabpur f.p. school 19050404201 under kumarganj block kumarganj clrc
Read moreConstruction work boys toilet at porajhar f.p. school 19050402002 under kumarganj block kumarganj clrc
Construction work boys toilet at porajhar f.p. school 19050402002 under kumarganj block kumarganj clrc
Read moreof your Industry type