Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Mahs Kongothra Road Ward 16 14/24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Ndy 23 24 Renovation Of Mahs
Kongothra Road Ward 16 14/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593382_9 |
|
Reference Number |
07/2023/AE/LIDEW/NDY/1PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4710 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Assistant Engineer, LSGD Section, Nedumbasery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of mahs kongothra road ward 16 14 24
Re tender annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of mahs kongothra road ward 16 14 24
Read moreR tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of mahs kongothra road ward 16 14 24
R tenderannual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of mahs kongothra road ward 16 14 24
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 2024 25 mahs kongothra road renovation ward 16 project no 120 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 2024 25 mahs kongothra road renovation ward 16 project no 120 general civil work
Read moreNdy 2023-24 renovation of karakattukunnu kongothra chappel road ward 16 74/24
Ndy 2023-24 renovation of karakattukunnu kongothra chappel road ward 16 74/24
Read moreRetender2 annual plan ndy 2024 25 kongothra irayachan road renovation ward 16 project no 47 25 general civil work
Retender2 annual plan ndy 2024 25 kongothra irayachan road renovation ward 16 project no 47 25 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of sahakarana road ward 16 82 24 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of&#x0d sahakarana road ward 16 82 24 general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of thuruthissery poomangalam road ward 14 104 24 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of thuruthissery poomangalam road ward 14 104 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of njarukadu colony road ward 16 73 24 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of njarukadu colony road ward 16 73 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of thuruthissery bhagavathi temple road ward 14 42 24 general civil work
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of thuruthissery bhagavathi temple road ward 14 42 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 83 24
Annual plan ndy 23 24 renovation of marangadu road ward 18 83 24
Read moreof your Industry type