Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Gram Panchayat Office Building At Village Kudutri, Tal. Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur. (Shri. Balasaheb Thackeray Smurti Matoshri Gram Panchayat Bandhani Yojana 2024/2025)
Description
Construction Of Gram Panchayat Office Building At Village Kudutri, Tal. Radhanagari, Dist. Kolhapur. (Shri. Balasaheb Thackeray Smurti Matoshri Gram Panchayat Bandhani Yojana 2024/2025)
Organisation RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_KOLHA_1266114_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER/RE-TENDER NOTICE NO 65/2025-26
Tender Fee 2500
EMD 19834
Tender Value -
Place KOLHAPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2181247

Start Date January 05, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2026

Expired 232 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.