Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sg/B933 037 Pa Mr 5611/3 Pump Cent.Hor(lcws)
|
| Description |
Pump Cent.Hor(lcws)
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_846263_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SG/B933-037-PA-MR-5611/3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING Document |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=892128 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/04/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sg/b933-127-pa-mr-5618/73 - pump-cent.vert.(spp)
Sg/b933-127-pa-mr-5618/73 - pump-cent.vert.(spp)
Read moreSg/b933-010-pa-mr-5211/06 - pump-cent.vert.(spp)
Sg/b933-010-pa-mr-5211/06 - pump-cent.vert.(spp)
Read moreSg/b559-839-pa-mr-5004/50 - pump-cent.hor(spp), pump cent.vert.(spp)
Pump-cent.hor(spp), pump cent.vert.(spp)
Read moreSg/b933-052-pa-mr-5710/58 - pump-rotary.screw, pump-rotary gear
Sg/b933-052-pa-mr-5710/58 - pump-rotary.screw, pump-rotary gear
Read moreJp/b862-203-pa-mr-5570/41 - pump-cent.hor(gws), pump - cent.hor(lcws) of pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Jp/b862-203-pa-mr-5570/41 - pump-cent.hor(gws), pump - cent.hor(lcws) of pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Read moreSg/b933-011-pa-mr-5020/43 - pump-cent.hor(spp) bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Pump-cent.hor(spp) bina petchem and refinery expansion project (bprep) of m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited (bpcl)
Read moreSg/b933-000-xt-mr-0250/67 - fa/ pa and control cables
Sg/b933-000-xt-mr-0250/67 - fa/ pa and control cables
Read moreSg/b933-000-wa-mr-3105/77 - pipe-3 lpe coated
Sg/b933-000-wa-mr-3105/77 - pipe-3 lpe coated
Read moreSks/b568-466-pa-mr-5002/5 - pump-cent.hor(spp), pump-cent.vert.(spp)
Pump-cent.hor(spp), pump-cent.vert.(spp)
Read moreof your Industry type