Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Jp/B862 203 Pa Mr 5570/41 Pump Cent.Hor(gws), Pump Cent.Hor(lcws) Of Pdh Pp Plant With Ethane And Propane Handling Facilities Project At Dahej, Gujarat
|
| Description |
Jp/B862 203 Pa Mr 5570/41 Pump Cent.Hor(gws), Pump Cent.Hor(lcws) Of Pdh Pp Plant With Ethane And Propane Handling Facilities Project At Dahej, Gujarat
|
| Organisation | Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_EIL_872638_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JP/B862-203-PA-MR-5570/41 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=917337 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 345 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Jp/ b862-101-pa-mr-5090/7 - pump-cent.hor(spp) pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Pump-cent.hor(spp) pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Read moreJp/b862-101-pa-mr-5170/33 - pump - cent.hor (spp) for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Pump - cent.hor (spp) for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Read moreJp/b862-101-pa-mr-5150/36 - pump - cent.hor(spp) for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Pump - cent.hor(spp) for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Read moreJp/b862-202-pa-mr-5530/03 - pump - cent. hor(lcws) for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Pump - cent. hor(lcws) for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Read moreJp/b862-102-pa-mr-5210/1501 - pump - rotary. gear for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Pump - rotary. gear for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Read moreJp/b862-305-pa-mr-5510/15 - pump-cent.vert.(spp) for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Pump-cent.vert.(spp) for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Read moreJp/b862-101-cc-mr-6001/04 - propylene-propane splitter column for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Propylene-propane splitter column for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Read moreJp/b862-101-mc-t-7401/1007 - heater package works for pdh unit for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities at dahej, gujarat
Heater package works for pdh unit for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities at dahej, gujarat
Read moreJp/b862-000-cf-t-8203/1006 warehouse building works pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities at dahej, gujarat
Warehouse building works for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities at dahej, gujarat
Read moreJp/b862-000-wg-mr-3060/24 - strainers for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Strainers for pdh pp plant with ethane and propane handling facilities project at dahej, gujarat
Read moreof your Industry type